• HCAW/Zuidvogels Aspiranten

  • Teambegeleiding

    NaamFunctie
    Hoogeboom, WendyTeambegeleider
    Kluck, HansCoach
    Rijst, RenéCoach
    Spermon, SuzanneAssistent-Coach
    Wardenaar, IngeTeambegeleider
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    2 jul13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - UVV AS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Softbal
    5 jul19:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes AS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Softbal
  • Poulestanden AS1 (Softbal Aspiranten Wedstrijdsport Regulier 1e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW/Zuidvogels AS11090118
    2Almere '90 AS11080216
    3UVV AS1970214
    4Robur'58 / Rhinos AS1961213
    5UVV AS21160512
    6DVH AS1103258
    7Centrals AS1103076
    8Houten Dragons AS1113086
    9Quick Amersfoort AS1102175
    10Hilversum Hurricanes AS1101092
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Houten Dragons AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS120 jun3 - 18
    HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Centrals AS118 jun11 - 10
  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Arends, LisaTeamspeler
    As, Mayra vanTeamspeler
    Boveneind, Renske v'tTeamspeler
    Brood, JasmijnTeamspeler
    Frank, EmmaTeamspeler
    Gross, MaranTeamspeler
    Laidlaw, CaitlynTeamspeler
    Rijst, MeganTeamspeler
    Spermon, SuzanneTeamspeler
    Spermon, ValerieTeamspeler
    Tunnissen, EmmaTeamspeler
    Verhoef, TessaTeamspeler
    Wardenaar, JorjaTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.