• HCAW/Zuidvogels Aspiranten

  • Teambegeleiding

    NaamFunctie
    Hoogeboom, WendyTeambegeleider
    Kluck, HansCoach
    Rijst, RenéCoach
    Spermon, SuzanneAssistent-Coach
    Wardenaar, IngeTeambegeleider
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    13 mei12:00Almere '90 AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS16 - Softbal
    21 mei13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - DVH AS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Softbal
    27 mei14:00Robur'58 / Rhinos AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS12- Softbal / Jeugdhonkbal
    31 mei19:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - UVV AS23 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Softbal
    11 jun11:00Quick Amersfoort AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    18 jun13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Centrals AS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Softbal
    25 jun12:30Houten Dragons AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    2 jul13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - UVV AS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    5 jul19:00HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes AS13 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Softbal
  • Poulestanden AS1 (Softbal Aspiranten Wedstrijdsport Regulier 1e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW/Zuidvogels AS133006
    2Almere '90 AS133006
    3UVV AS243016
    4Centrals AS132014
    5UVV AS121012
    6Quick Amersfoort AS131022
    7Houten Dragons AS131022
    8Robur'58 / Rhinos AS120111
    9DVH AS140131
    10Hilversum Hurricanes AS130030
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    Hilversum Hurricanes AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS123 apr5 - 17
    UVV AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS116 apr12 - 22
  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Arends, LisaTeamspeler
    As, Mayra vanTeamspeler
    Boveneind, Renske v'tTeamspeler
    Brood, JasmijnTeamspeler
    Frank, EmmaTeamspeler
    Gross, MaranTeamspeler
    Laidlaw, CaitlynTeamspeler
    Rijst, MeganTeamspeler
    Spermon, SuzanneTeamspeler
    Spermon, ValerieTeamspeler
    Tunnissen, EmmaTeamspeler
    Verhoef, TessaTeamspeler
    Wardenaar, JorjaTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.