• Softbal Dames 1

  • Teambegeleiding

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Elshof, ArjanFysiotherapeut
    Helmig, ReneTrainer
    Rijswijk-Bettonvil, Marielle vanTeammanager
    Snel, HansAssistent-Coach
    Voortman, EvaTrainer
    Witstok, DickTeamscorer
    Wout, DannyCoach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    11 mrt11:30HCAW DS1 - Twins DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    11 mrt13:30HCAW DS1 - Twins DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Poulestanden DS1 (Dutch National Softball League Play Offs)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Centrals DS116140228
    2UVV DS116100620
    3Neptunus DS116100620
    4HCAW DS11640128
    5Ban Topa Future Stars DS11620144

    Poulestanden DS1 (Dutch National Softball League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Glaskoning Twins DS120180236
    2Birds DS120150530
    3Hoofddorp Pioniers DS120130726
    4Amsterdam Pirates DS120120824
    5BA Euro Stars DS118110722
    6Centrals DS120901118
    7Onze Gezellen DS120901118
    8Neptunus DS120901118
    9UVV DS120601412
    10HCAW DS12040168
    11Ban Topa Future Stars DS11820164
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie