• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Teambegeleiding

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    2 jul15:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - HCAW H34
    7 jul19:30HCAW H3 - OVVO H11 - Honkbal
    14 jul19:30Amsterdam Pirates H3 - HCAW H31 - Honkbal
    19 jul19:30HCAW H3 - WSB H11 - Honkbal
    18 aug19:30HCAW H3 - Tex Town Tigers H11 - Honkbal
    27 aug14:00WSB H1 - HCAW H31 - Honkbal
    8 sep19:30HCAW H3 - RCH-Pinguins H21 - Honkbal
    15 sep19:30HCAW H3 - Cromtigers H11 - Honkbal
  • Poulestanden H3 (Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Alcmaria Victrix H113100320
    2Cromtigers H11290318
    3HCAW H31290318
    4Blue Devils H11280416
    5Boekaniers H11380516
    6Amsterdam Pirates H31150610
    7Tex Town Tigers H11350810
    8RCH-Pinguins H21350810
    9WSB H1124088
    10OVVO H1124088
    11Robur '58 H11310122
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    HCAW H3 - Blue Devils H123 jun11 - 17
  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Berrevoets, RoyTeamspeler
    Bouwman, RonaldTeamspeler
    Dammers, LaurensTeamspeler
    Das, PaulTeamspeler
    Elshof, ArjanTeamspeler
    Elshof, LeonTeamspeler
    Grootveld, MaartenTeamspeler
    Jansen, MaxTeamspeler
    Kreisel, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Kreisel, TonyTeamspeler
    Meijjer, EdwinTeamspeler
    Overman, JurienTeamspeler
    Tolenaar, RemcoTeamspeler
    Urbanus, TomTeamspeler
    Weert, Dexter deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.