• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Teambegeleiding

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    18 aug19:30HCAW H3 - Tex Town Tigers H11 - Honkbal
    27 aug14:00WSB H1 - HCAW H31 - Honkbal
    8 sep19:30HCAW H3 - RCH-Pinguins H21 - Honkbal
    15 sep19:30HCAW H3 - Cromtigers H11 - Honkbal
  • Poulestanden H3 (Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW H316120424
    2Cromtigers H115110422
    3Alcmaria Victrix H116110522
    4Blue Devils H115100520
    5Boekaniers H11590618
    6Amsterdam Pirates H31461713
    7WSB H116601012
    8RCH-Pinguins H216601012
    9Tex Town Tigers H11551911
    10OVVO H115501010
    11Robur '58 H11520134
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Berrevoets, RoyTeamspeler
    Bouwman, RonaldTeamspeler
    Dammers, LaurensTeamspeler
    Das, PaulTeamspeler
    Elshof, ArjanTeamspeler
    Elshof, LeonTeamspeler
    Grootveld, MaartenTeamspeler
    Jansen, MaxTeamspeler
    Kreisel, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Kreisel, TonyTeamspeler
    Meijjer, EdwinTeamspeler
    Overman, JurienTeamspeler
    Tolenaar, RemcoTeamspeler
    Urbanus, TomTeamspeler
    Weert, Dexter deTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.