• Honkbal Heren 4

  • Teambegeleiding

    NaamRolFunctie
    Klaassen, DiederikTechnische stafCoach
    Lobatto, DanielMedische stafArts
    Temminck, MojoTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    27 aug13:00Centrals H1 - HCAW H41 - Honkbal / Jeugd honkbal
    1 sep19:30HCAW H4 - Kinheim H21 - Honkbal
    10 sep14:00Quick Amersfoort H2 - HCAW H41 - Honkbal
    13 sep19:30HCAW H4 - Almere '90 H11 - Honkbal
    17 sep14:30HCAW H4 - Caribe H11 - Honkbal
  • Poulestanden H4 (Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Kinheim H212110122
    2Zuidvogels H112101121
    3Almere '90 H11390418
    4HCAW H41371515
    5Hilversum Hurricanes H11370614
    6Caribe H11350810
    7Red Caps H11350810
    8Centrals H1124088
    9Quick Amersfoort H2123096
    10Robur '58 H21310122
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    HCAW H4 - Robur '58 H211 aug23 - 6
  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Beest, Caspar vanTeamspeler
    Elfrink, TimTeamspeler
    Gase, DarrylTeamspeler
    Heijnis, NickTeamspeler
    Klaassen, DiederikTeamspeler
    Koenen, JarnoTeamspeler
    Krikke, JelleTeamspeler
    Lobatto, BenjaminTeamspeler
    Lobatto, DanielTeamspeler
    Majoor, JeroenTeamspeler
    Majoor, MartijnTeamspeler
    Schmitz, BasTeamspeler
    Smit, PeterTeamspeler
    Temminck, MojoTeamspeler
    Tolenaar, MartinTeamspeler
    Veer, Tom v/dTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.