• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 sep.Wombats DS3 - HCAW DS213 - 25
    25 sep.Caribe H1 - HCAW H318 - 8
    25 sep.HCAW AH3 - Quick Amersfoort AH13 - 3
    25 sep.HCAW H4 - Wombats H317 - 4
    25 sep.HCAW RH1 - DSS RH11 - 8
    25 sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Amsterdam Pirates AS17 - 12
    25 sep.HCAW PH3 - Falcons PH17 - 8
    25 sep.Robur '58 JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS19 - 15
    25 sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Amsterdam Pirates AS14 - 15
    24 sep.Gophers U20 - Vipers-Midden-Nederland8 - 11
    24 sep.Gophers U20 - Vipers-Midden-Nederland2 - 3
    24 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers PH3 - HCAW PH13 - 6
    24 sep.HCAW JH1 - The Hawks JH19 - 6
    24 sep.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH36 - 0
    24 sep.Green Hearts AH1 - HCAW AH218 - 4
    24 sep.Hilversum Hurricanes JH1 - HCAW JH24 - 4
    24 sep.Blue Hawks PH1 - HCAW PH28 - 14
    24 sep.HCAW AH1 - Almere '90 AH18 - 6
    23 sep.HCAW HS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes HS121 - 11
    23 sep.HCAW RH1 - Curaçao Tridents RH18 - 2
    23 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers H2 - HCAW H22 - 12
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    30 sep19:30Amsterdam Pirates RH1 - HCAW RH1Sportpark Ookmeer
    30 sep20:00HCAW HS1 - Almere '90 HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    1 okt10:00HCAW PH2 - Red Caps PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    1 okt10:00Zuidvogels AH1 - HCAW AH3Sportpark Meentweide
    1 okt10:00UVV AH1 - HCAW AH1Sportpark De Paperclip
    1 okt13:00Herons U20 - Vipers-Midden-NederlandSportpark De Vork
    1 okt13:30HCAW PH1 - Vennep Flyers PH1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    1 okt14:00HCAW AH2 - Centrals AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    1 okt14:00HCAW H2 - Wassenaar H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    1 okt14:30HCAW JH1 - Blue Birds JH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    1 okt14:45Herons U20 - Vipers-Midden-NederlandSportpark De Vork
    1 okt15:00Vennep Flyers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    2 okt10:00HCAW JH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers JH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    2 okt11:00UVV PH4 - HCAW PH3Sportpark De Paperclip
    2 okt11:45Hoofddorp Pioniers JH2 - HCAW JH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    2 okt12:30Houten Dragons AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1MFA de Meerpaal
    2 okt14:30HCAW H3 - Caribe H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    3 okt20:00HCAW DS2 - Quick Amersfoort DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    8 okt10:00HCAW AH1 - Flying Petrels AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    8 okt11:30DVH BR1 - HCAW BR2KLM-Sportcentrum
    8 okt12:00UVV JH1 - HCAW JH1Sportpark De Paperclip
    8 okt13:00UVV U20 - Vipers-Midden-NederlandSportpark De Paperclip
    8 okt14:45UVV U20 - Vipers-Midden-NederlandSportpark De Paperclip
  • Agenda

  • ONDERDELENWEBSHOP24.nl