• Honkbal Pupillen 1

  • Teambegeleiding

    NaamFunctie
    Broek, Chantal van denContactouder
    Broek, Danny van denCoach
    Koenen, JarnoCoach
    Land, Jeffrey van 'tCoach
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    1 jul10:00Nighthawks PH1 - HCAW PH13 - Jeugd Honkbal
    1 jul11:30Nighthawks PH1 - HCAW PH13 - Jeugd Honkbal
    8 jul09:30TIW-Survivors PH1 - HCAW PH12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    8 jul11:00TIW-Survivors PH1 - HCAW PH12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal
    15 jul10:00HCAW PH1 - Nighthawks PH14 - BeeBall / Pupillen
    15 jul11:30HCAW PH1 - Nighthawks PH14 - BeeBall / Pupillen
  • Poulestanden PH1 (Honkbal Pupillen Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates PH126212344
    2Neptunus PH124162634
    3Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1241311027
    4TIW-Survivors PH122130926
    5Jeka PH1241211125
    6Tex Town Tigers PH1241211125
    7HCAW PH12221195
    8Nighthawks PH12210212
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslag
    HCAW PH1 - Tex Town Tigers PH124 jun6 - 10
    HCAW PH1 - Tex Town Tigers PH124 jun2 - 4
    Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH127 jun7 - 1
    Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH127 jun5 - 0
  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Broek, Daan van denTeamspeler
    Hellemons, VictorTeamspeler
    Kloosterman, RutgerTeamspeler
    Knol, RoanTeamspeler
    Koenen, RutgerTeamspeler
    Land, Mats v'tTeamspeler
    McCullough, MackenzieTeamspeler
    Rigter, NilasTeamspeler
    Schoen, OliverTeamspeler
    Spekking, JensTeamspeler
    Uppelschoten, KikTeamspeler
    Vogt, Jan-LucaTeamspeler
    Wessels, RalphTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.