• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    vr 17-aug.19:30HCAW H3 - Tex Town Tigers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 02-sep.15:00OVVO H1 - HCAW H3Sportpark Middenmeer
    vr 07-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - The Herons H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 14-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - Cromtigers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 21-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - Blue Devils H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 28-sep.19:30RCH-Pinguins H2 - HCAW H3Heemsteedse Sportparken
    vr 05-okt.19:30HCAW H3 - Kinheim H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdDatumopgemaaktAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 10-aug.HCAW H3 - Boekaniers H110 augRob Hoffmann Vallei19:307 - 0
  • Poulestanden HCAW H3 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW H315140128
    2WSB H115130226
    3Cromtigers H114110322
    4Blue Devils H114100420
    5Amsterdam Pirates H31690718
    6Thamen H11580716
    7The Herons H11570814
    8Tex Town Tigers H11450910
    9Boekaniers H115501010
    10Kinheim H21540118
    11RCH-Pinguins H21320114
    12OVVO H11500150
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.