• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    zo 24-jun.14:30Tex Town Tigers H1 - HCAW H3Sportpark De Kroedkotten
    wo 27-jun.19:00WSB H1 - HCAW H3Sportpark De Maten
    zo 01-jul.19:30HCAW H3 - Thamen H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 06-jul.19:30Amsterdam Pirates H3 - HCAW H3Sportpark Ookmeer
    vr 13-jul.19:30HCAW H3 - Blue Devils H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 10-aug.19:30HCAW H3 - Boekaniers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 17-aug.19:30HCAW H3 - Tex Town Tigers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 02-sep.15:00OVVO H1 - HCAW H3Sportpark Middenmeer
    vr 07-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - The Herons H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 14-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - Cromtigers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 28-sep.19:30RCH-Pinguins H2 - HCAW H3Heemsteedse Sportparken
    vr 05-okt.19:30HCAW H3 - Kinheim H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdDatumopgemaaktAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 15-jun.Kinheim H2 - HCAW H315 junPim Mulierstadion19:303 - 13
  • Poulestanden HCAW H3 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW H310100020
    2WSB H11190218
    3Cromtigers H1970214
    4Amsterdam Pirates H31170414
    5Blue Devils H1960312
    6Thamen H11160512
    7Tex Town Tigers H1950410
    8The Herons H1114078
    9Boekaniers H1114078
    10RCH-Pinguins H282064
    11Kinheim H2101092
    12OVVO H11200120
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.