• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 17-aug.14:30HCAW H3 - WSB H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    wo 21-aug.19:30Cromtigers H1 - HCAW H3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 25-aug.14:00Domstad Dodgers H1 - HCAW H3Sportpark Welgelegen
    vr 30-aug.19:30Thamen H1 - HCAW H3Sportpark Vuurlijn
    vr 06-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - Jeka H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 20-sep.19:30Boekaniers H1 - HCAW H3Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    vr 27-sep.19:30HCAW H3 - Schiedam H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 04-okt.19:30HCAW H3 - Alphians H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 11-okt.19:30HCAW H3 - Tex Town Tigers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden HCAW H3 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW H311100120
    2Domstad Dodgers H112100220
    3Thamen H11372416
    4WSB H11271415
    5Tex Town Tigers H11370614
    6Schiedam H11160512
    7Jeka H11250710
    8Alphians H11350810
    9Cromtigers H1104159
    10Boekaniers H11320114
    11Amsterdam Pirates H31210112
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.