• Honkbal Heren 6

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 26-aug.Wombats H3 - HCAW H6Sportpark Weltevreden10:305 - 16
    zo 02-sep.HCAW H6 - Wombats H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:004 - 12
    za 08-sep.Houten Dragons H1 - HCAW H6MFA de Meerpaal14:304 - 2
    wo 26-sep.HCAW H6 - Domstad Dodgers H4Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:304 - 3
    zo 30-sep.Knickerbockers H1 - HCAW H6Sportpark Bosstraat14:005 - 15
    zo 07-okt.HCAW H6 - Falcons H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:059 - 2
  • Poulestanden HCAW H6 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Houten Dragons H118151231
    2Domstad Dodgers H317140328
    3HCAW H618130526
    4UVV H216102422
    5Wombats H21892720
    6Knickerbockers H11881917
    7Domstad Dodgers H418711015
    8Wombats H31832138
    9Falcons H11730146
    10Quick Amersfoort H31811163
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.