• Honkbal Heren 6

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    zo 26-aug.10:30Wombats H3 - HCAW H6Sportpark Weltevreden
    zo 02-sep.10:00HCAW H6 - Wombats H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 08-sep.14:30Houten Dragons H1 - HCAW H6MFA de Meerpaal
    zo 16-sep.10:00HCAW H6 - Domstad Dodgers H4Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 30-sep.14:00Knickerbockers H1 - HCAW H6Sportpark Bosstraat
    zo 07-okt.10:05HCAW H6 - Falcons H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 08-apr.Domstad Dodgers H3 - HCAW H6Sportpark Welgelegen10:003 - 0
    zo 15-apr.HCAW H6 - Quick Amersfoort H3Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:0019 - 2
    za 21-apr.UVV H2 - HCAW H6Sportpark De Paperclip19:300 - 10
    zo 06-meiHCAW H6 - Wombats H3Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:0023 - 4
    za 12-meiWombats H2 - HCAW H6Sportpark Weltevreden14:003 - 4
    za 26-meiHCAW H6 - Houten Dragons H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:005 - 16
    zo 03-jun.Domstad Dodgers H4 - HCAW H6Sportpark Welgelegen10:004 - 5
    zo 10-jun.HCAW H6 - Knickerbockers H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:005 - 2
    zo 17-jun.Falcons H1 - HCAW H6Beginweg14:002 - 21
    zo 01-jul.HCAW H6 - Domstad Dodgers H3Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:307 - 9
    zo 08-jul.Quick Amersfoort H3 - HCAW H6XLLease Park Dorrestein10:004 - 8
    zo 15-jul.HCAW H6 - UVV H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:009 - 8
  • Poulestanden HCAW H6 (HSWB1 Honkbal Senioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Houten Dragons H112101121
    2Domstad Dodgers H312100220
    3HCAW H61290318
    4UVV H21281317
    5Knickerbockers H11271415
    6Wombats H21151511
    7Domstad Dodgers H4114078
    8Wombats H3123096
    9Falcons H11210112
    10Quick Amersfoort H31200120
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.