• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    vr 21-jun.18:45HCAW HS3 - Quick Amersfoort HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 28-jun.20:00Quick Amersfoort HS2 - HCAW HS3XLLease Park Dorrestein
    vr 05-jul.21:00Knickerbockers HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Bosstraat
    do 11-jul.19:30HCAW HS3 - Blue Socks HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    do 04-apr.Zuidvogels HS3 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Meentweide20:0026 - 8
    wo 10-apr.HCAW HS3 - Tex Town Tigers HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:007 - 15
    vr 03-meiHCAW HS3 - Phoenix HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4513 - 3
    vr 17-meiHCAW HS3 - Centrals/DiamondsRob Hoffmann Vallei20:003 - 16
    vr 24-meiHCAW HS1 - HCAW HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0013 - 2
    wo 29-meiHCAW HS3 - Blue Socks HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:3017 - 7
    vr 14-jun.Zuidvogels HS2 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Meentweide19:3023 - 1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.