• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 01-jun.HCAW HS3 - HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4521 - 8
    vr 15-jun.HCAW HS3 - HCAW HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:457 - 18
    vr 29-jun.DVH HS2 - HCAW HS3DVH-Sportcentrum20:0011 - 18
    vr 06-jul.HCAW HS3 - Amsterdam North Stars HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4520 - 4
    wo 11-jul.Hilversum Hurricanes HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Loosdrecht20:008 - 23
    vr 17-aug.HCAW HS3 - Quick Amsterdam HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4519 - 9
    vr 31-aug.HCAW HS3 - Vrijbuiters HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4518 - 7
    wo 05-sep.Almere '90 HS2 - HCAW HS3Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A9019:005 - 17
    vr 07-sep.HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Ookmeer19:308 - 28
    vr 21-sep.HCAW HS3 - DVH HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:457 - 7
    vr 28-sep.HCAW HS2 - HCAW HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4515 - 14
    vr 05-okt.Amsterdam North Stars HS3 - HCAW HS3Perenpad18:309 - 13
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.