• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    vr 30-aug.18:45HCAW HS3 - Quick Amersfoort HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 06-sep.18:30Blue Socks HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Spitsbergen
    vr 20-sep.18:30Phoenix HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Blikkenburg
    vr 27-sep.18:30Blue Socks HS2 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Spitsbergen
    vr 04-okt.18:45HCAW HS3 - Zuidvogels HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    do 04-apr.Zuidvogels HS3 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Meentweide20:0026 - 8
    wo 10-apr.HCAW HS3 - Tex Town Tigers HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:007 - 15
    vr 03-meiHCAW HS3 - Phoenix HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4513 - 3
    vr 17-meiHCAW HS3 - Centrals/DiamondsRob Hoffmann Vallei20:003 - 16
    vr 24-meiHCAW HS1 - HCAW HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:0013 - 2
    wo 29-meiHCAW HS3 - Blue Socks HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:3017 - 7
    vr 14-jun.Zuidvogels HS2 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Meentweide19:3023 - 1
    vr 28-jun.Quick Amersfoort HS2 - HCAW HS3XLLease Park Dorrestein20:0016 - 9
    vr 05-jul.Knickerbockers HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Bosstraat21:0022 - 1
    wo 10-jul.HCAW HS3 - Quick Amersfoort HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:008 - 28
    do 11-jul.HCAW HS3 - Blue Socks HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:300 - 14
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.