• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    wo 29-meiHCAW HS3 - Blue Socks HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:3017 - 7
    vr 14-jun.Zuidvogels HS2 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Meentweide19:3023 - 1
    vr 28-jun.Quick Amersfoort HS2 - HCAW HS3XLLease Park Dorrestein20:0016 - 9
    vr 05-jul.Knickerbockers HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Bosstraat21:0022 - 1
    wo 10-jul.HCAW HS3 - Quick Amersfoort HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:008 - 28
    do 11-jul.HCAW HS3 - Blue Socks HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:300 - 14
    vr 30-aug.HCAW HS3 - Quick Amersfoort HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:453 - 14
    vr 06-sep.Blue Socks HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Spitsbergen18:3013 - 5
    vr 13-sep.Blue Socks HS2 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Spitsbergen18:3013 - 12
    vr 20-sep.Phoenix HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Blikkenburg18:309 - 7
    vr 04-okt.HCAW HS3 - Zuidvogels HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4525 - 8
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.