• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    vr 10-apr.19:00Blue Devils HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Koedijkslanden
    vr 17-apr.18:45HCAW HS3 - Almere '90 HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 24-apr.19:00Vrijbuiters HS1 - HCAW HS3Burg. Dekker Sportpark
    vr 08-mei18:45HCAW HS3 - Hilversum Hurricanes HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 22-mei20:00Almere '90 HS1 - HCAW HS3Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    vr 29-mei18:45HCAW HS3 - HCAW HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 05-jun.18:45HCAW HS3 - Blue Devils HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 12-jun.20:00Almere '90 HS2 - HCAW HS3Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
    vr 19-jun.18:45HCAW HS3 - Vrijbuiters HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 26-jun.20:00Hilversum Hurricanes HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Loosdrecht
    vr 21-aug.18:45HCAW HS3 - Almere '90 HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 28-aug.20:45HCAW HS2 - HCAW HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 04-sep.18:30Blue Devils HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Koedijkslanden
    vr 11-sep.18:45HCAW HS3 - Almere '90 HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    vr 18-sep.18:30Vrijbuiters HS1 - HCAW HS3Burg. Dekker Sportpark
    vr 25-sep.18:45HCAW HS3 - Hilversum Hurricanes HS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 10-apr.Blue Devils HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Koedijkslanden19:00
    vr 17-apr.HCAW HS3 - Almere '90 HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:45
    vr 24-apr.Vrijbuiters HS1 - HCAW HS3Burg. Dekker Sportpark19:00
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.