• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    vr 30-aug.HCAW HS3 - Quick Amersfoort HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:453 - 14
    vr 06-sep.Blue Socks HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Spitsbergen18:3013 - 5
    vr 13-sep.Blue Socks HS2 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Spitsbergen18:3013 - 12
    vr 20-sep.Phoenix HS1 - HCAW HS3Sportpark Blikkenburg18:309 - 7
    vr 04-okt.HCAW HS3 - Zuidvogels HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:4525 - 8
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.