• Softbal Heren 3

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    vr 10-jul.20:45HCAW HS2 - HCAW HS3Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HCAW HS318141329
    2Almere '90 HS218150328
    3Hilversum Hurricanes HS118120624
    4HCAW HS218101721
    5DVH HS218111619
    6Vrijbuiters HS118611113
    7Quick Amsterdam HS218501310
    8Amsterdam Pirates HS11840148
    9Amsterdam North Stars HS31820164
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.