• HCAW/Zuidvogels Junioren 2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 03-jun.Centrals JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2Sportpark Weltevreden11:0010 - 13
    zo 10-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2 - Hilversum Hurricanes JS1Sportpark Meentweide10:0013 - 12
    do 14-jun.UVV JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2Sportpark De Paperclip18:457 - 14
    za 23-jun.Alphians JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2Amerikalaan10:3012 - 4
    do 12-jul.Red Caps JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2Burg.Buiningssportpark19:009 - 7
    zo 02-sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2 - UVV JS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei12:0016 - 9
    zo 09-sep.Quick Amersfoort JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2XLLease Park Dorrestein11:005 - 17
    zo 16-sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2 - Centrals JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei12:003 - 7
    zo 30-sep.Hilversum Hurricanes JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2Sportpark Loosdrecht10:308 - 7
    zo 07-okt.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2 - Almere '90 JS1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A9012:005 - 7
    zo 07-okt.Almere '90 JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A9013:306 - 6
  • Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels JS2 (SJWC1 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Almere '90 JS115132028
    2Alphians JS116131227
    3HCAW/Zuidvogels JS21591519
    4Houten Dragons JS11680816
    5Hilversum Hurricanes JS11670914
    6UVV JS21661913
    7Centrals JS116601012
    8Red Caps JS11540118
    9Quick Amersfoort JS11511133
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.