• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 sep.HCAW AH3 - Onze Gezellen AH13 - 9
    24 sep.HCAW JH1 - DSS JH110 - 7
    24 sep.HCAW - Hoofddorp Pioniers11 - 1
    24 sep.HCAW PH1 - Tex Town Tigers PH17 - 6
    24 sep.Sparks Haarlem H1 - HCAW H29 - 5
    24 sep.Alphians AH1 - HCAW AH15 - 6
    24 sep.HCAW PH1 - Tex Town Tigers PH17 - 13
    24 sep.Wildcats U17-1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels3 - 7
    24 sep.Wildcats U17-1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels8 - 1
    24 sep.HCAW JH2 - Kinheim JH212 - 1
    24 sep.Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS112 - 7
    24 sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH3 - HCAW PH310 - 9
    24 sep.HCAW PH2 - UVV PH10 - 21
    24 sep.DSS AH1 - HCAW AH213 - 4
    23 sep.Hilversum Hurricanes JH1 - HCAW JH37 - 12
    23 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAW10 - 9
    23 sep.Schiedam U17-1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels3 - 9
    23 sep.HCAW DS1 - Quick Amersfoort DS11 - 4
    23 sep.Schiedam U17-1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels1 - 3
    23 sep.Green Hearts PH1 - HCAW PH416 - 1
    22 sep.Almere '90 HS1 - HCAW HS118 - 8
    21 sep.HCAW - Hoofddorp Pioniers3 - 13
    20 sep.Almere '90 PH2 - HCAW PH413 - 4
    19 sep.HCAW - L&D Amsterdam8 - 9
    19 sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1 - Almere '90 AS117 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    23 sep10:00HCAW Yankees - Blue Hawks BM1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    23 sep10:00Green Hearts PH1 - HCAW PH4Sportpark Rapijnen
    23 sep10:00Schiedam U17-1 - HCAW/ZuidvogelsSportcomplex Bijdorp
    23 sep10:00HCAW BR2 - Houten VuurdrakenRob Hoffmann Vallei
    23 sep11:00HCAW DS1 - Quick Amersfoort DS1Stokeind
    23 sep11:00Blue Hawks BM1 - HCAW YankeesSportpark Peterskamp
    23 sep12:00Schiedam U17-1 - HCAW/ZuidvogelsSportcomplex Bijdorp
    23 sep14:00Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers
    23 sep14:00Hilversum Hurricanes JH1 - HCAW JH3Sportpark Loosdrecht
    24 sep09:30DSS AH1 - HCAW AH2Pim Muliersportpark
    24 sep10:00HCAW JH2 - Kinheim JH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    24 sep10:00Wildcats U17-1 - HCAW/ZuidvogelsVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    24 sep10:00Amsterdam Pirates PH3 - HCAW PH3Sportpark Ookmeer
    24 sep10:00Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels AS1Sportpark Ookmeer
    24 sep10:00HCAW PH2 - UVV PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    24 sep11:40Wildcats U17-1 - HCAW/ZuidvogelsVan der Aartsportpark (OG)
    24 sep13:00HCAW PH1 - Tex Town Tigers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    24 sep13:30Alphians AH1 - HCAW AH1Amerikalaan
    24 sep14:00Sparks Haarlem H1 - HCAW H2Noordersportpark
    24 sep14:30HCAW JH1 - DSS JH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    24 sep14:30HCAW PH1 - Tex Town Tigers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    24 sep14:30HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei
    24 sep16:30HCAW AH3 - Onze Gezellen AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    26 sep19:30HCAW H2 - Kinheim H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    27 sep19:00Onze Gezellen JH1 - HCAW JH2Van der Aartsportpark (OG)
    27 sep19:30Quick Amersfoort H2 - HCAW H4XLLease Park Dorrestein
    27 sep20:00HCAW HS2 - UVV HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    27 sep20:00Zuidvogels HS2 - HCAW HS1Sportpark Meentweide
    29 sep19:00Wombats HS2 - HCAW HS2Sportpark Weltevreden
    29 sep20:00HCAW HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    30 sep10:00HCAW AH1 - Domstad Dodgers AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    30 sep10:00Nighthawks PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    30 sep10:00HCAW/Zuidvogels - Wildcats U17-1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    30 sep10:00Nighthawks JH1 - HCAW JH1Sportpark Egmonderhout
    30 sep10:00HCAW PH2 - Blue Socks PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei