• HCAW/Zuidvogels Junioren 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 13-okt.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Red Lions JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:504 - 4
    za 13-okt.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Red Lions JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:003 - 1
    za 06-okt.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - WildcatsRob Hoffmann Vallei14:207 - 5
    za 06-okt.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - WildcatsRob Hoffmann Vallei12:306 - 4
    za 29-sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:501 - 9
    za 29-sep.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei12:009 - 11
    za 22-sep.Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder12:504 - 4
    za 22-sep.Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder11:003 - 13
    za 15-sep.Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark De Kiefthoek13:505 - 5
    za 15-sep.Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark De Kiefthoek12:002 - 1
    za 01-sep.Schiedam JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportcomplex Bijdorp11:502 - 1
    za 01-sep.Schiedam JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportcomplex Bijdorp10:005 - 4
    za 14-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1Sportpark Meentweide11:505 - 4
    za 14-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1Sportpark Meentweide10:004 - 3
    za 07-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - The Herons JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:5012 - 2
    za 07-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - The Herons JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 5
    za 30-jun.Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder12:509 - 6
    za 30-jun.Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder11:0011 - 15
    za 23-jun.Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke13:506 - 6
    za 23-jun.Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke12:0010 - 6
    za 16-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - UVV JS1Sportpark Meentweide11:508 - 8
    za 16-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - UVV JS1Sportpark Meentweide10:009 - 9
    za 09-jun.ROEF! JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind12:201 - 15
    za 09-jun.ROEF! JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind10:302 - 14
    za 02-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Blue Birds JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:507 - 3
    za 02-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Blue Birds JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:003 - 19
  • Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 (SJWC2 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schiedam JS11290318
    2Wildcats1261513
    3HCAW/Zuidvogels JS11243511
    4Red Lions JS1122286

    Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 (SJWC1 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schiedam JS122190338
    2HCAW/Zuidvogels JS124173437
    3Red Lions JS124171635
    4Wildcats22151631
    5UVV JS124133829
    6Amsterdam Pirates JS1241211125
    7The Herons JS1221101122
    8Blue Birds JS1241021222
    9Onze Gezellen JS1221011121
    10Red Mosquitos JS122811317
    11Vlaamse Liga JS122611513
    12ROEF! JS12221195
    13ROEF! JS22201211
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.