• HCAW/Zuidvogels Junioren 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 01-sep.10:00Schiedam JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportcomplex Bijdorp
    za 01-sep.11:50Schiedam JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportcomplex Bijdorp
    za 15-sep.12:00Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    za 15-sep.13:50Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    za 22-sep.11:00Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder
    za 22-sep.12:50Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder
    za 29-sep.12:00HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 29-sep.13:50HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 06-okt.12:30HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - WildcatsRob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 06-okt.14:20HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - WildcatsRob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 13-okt.10:00HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Red Lions JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 13-okt.11:50HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Red Lions JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 14-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1Sportpark Meentweide11:505 - 4
    za 14-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1Sportpark Meentweide10:004 - 3
    za 07-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - The Herons JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:5012 - 2
    za 07-jul.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - The Herons JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 5
    za 30-jun.Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder12:509 - 6
    za 30-jun.Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder11:0011 - 15
    za 23-jun.Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke13:506 - 6
    za 23-jun.Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke12:0010 - 6
    za 16-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - UVV JS1Sportpark Meentweide11:508 - 8
    za 16-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - UVV JS1Sportpark Meentweide10:009 - 9
    za 09-jun.ROEF! JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind12:201 - 15
    za 09-jun.ROEF! JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind10:302 - 14
    za 02-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Blue Birds JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:507 - 3
    za 02-jun.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Blue Birds JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:003 - 19
    do 10-meiRed Mosquitos JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Pim Muliersportpark11:506 - 8
    do 10-meiRed Mosquitos JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Pim Muliersportpark10:005 - 12
    za 05-meiOnze Gezellen JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)15:5013 - 17
    za 05-meiOnze Gezellen JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)14:007 - 10
    za 28-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:503 - 8
    za 28-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 3
    za 14-apr.ROEF! JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind12:200 - 21
    za 14-apr.ROEF! JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind10:302 - 17
    za 07-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Vlaamse Liga JS1Sportpark Meentweide14:5011 - 2
    za 07-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Vlaamse Liga JS1Sportpark Meentweide13:0022 - 2
  • Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 (SJWC1 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schiedam JS122190338
    2HCAW/Zuidvogels JS124173437
    3Red Lions JS124171635
    4Wildcats22151631
    5UVV JS124133829
    6Amsterdam Pirates JS1241211125
    7The Herons JS1221101122
    8Blue Birds JS1241021222
    9Onze Gezellen JS1221011121
    10Red Mosquitos JS122811317
    11Vlaamse Liga JS122611513
    12ROEF! JS12221195
    13ROEF! JS22201211

    Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 (SJWC2 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport)

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.