• HCAW/Zuidvogels Junioren 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 02-jun.10:00HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Blue Birds JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 02-jun.11:50HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Blue Birds JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 09-jun.10:30ROEF! JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind
    za 09-jun.12:20ROEF! JS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind
    za 16-jun.10:00HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - UVV JS1Sportpark Meentweide
    za 16-jun.11:50HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - UVV JS1Sportpark Meentweide
    za 23-jun.12:00Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    za 23-jun.13:50Wildcats - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Gem Sportpark Ter Specke
    za 30-jun.11:00Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder
    za 30-jun.12:50Red Lions JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Sportpark Hoekpolder
    za 07-jul.10:00HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - The Herons JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 07-jul.11:50HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - The Herons JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 14-jul.10:00HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1Sportpark Meentweide
    za 14-jul.11:50HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1Sportpark Meentweide
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    do 10-meiRed Mosquitos JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Pim Muliersportpark11:506 - 8
    do 10-meiRed Mosquitos JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Pim Muliersportpark10:005 - 12
    za 05-meiOnze Gezellen JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)15:5013 - 17
    za 05-meiOnze Gezellen JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)14:007 - 10
    za 28-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:503 - 8
    za 28-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Schiedam JS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 3
    za 14-apr.ROEF! JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind12:200 - 21
    za 14-apr.ROEF! JS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1Stokeind10:302 - 17
    za 07-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Vlaamse Liga JS1Sportpark Meentweide14:5011 - 2
    za 07-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 - Vlaamse Liga JS1Sportpark Meentweide13:0022 - 2
  • Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels JS1 (SJWC1 Softbal Junioren Wedstrijdsport Regulier 1e deel)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schiedam JS11090118
    2HCAW/Zuidvogels JS11090118
    3Red Lions JS11080216
    4UVV JS11261513
    5Wildcats860212
    6Onze Gezellen JS11260612
    7Blue Birds JS11251611
    8Amsterdam Pirates JS1850310
    9Vlaamse Liga JS11050510
    10The Herons JS11250710
    11Red Mosquitos JS1123096
    12ROEF! JS21000100
    13ROEF! JS11000100
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.