• Softbal Dames 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    zo 07-apr.13:00HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 07-apr.15:10HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 14-apr.13:00Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark LoosdrechtLOOSDRECHT
    zo 14-apr.15:10Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark LoosdrechtLOOSDRECHT
    zo 21-apr.13:00HCAW DS1 - Sparks Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 21-apr.15:10HCAW DS1 - Sparks Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 05-mei13:00Onze Gezellen DS2 - HCAW DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)HAARLEM
    zo 05-mei15:10Onze Gezellen DS2 - HCAW DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)HAARLEM
    zo 12-mei13:00HCAW DS1 - VF Pirates DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 12-mei15:10HCAW DS1 - VF Pirates DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 19-mei13:00DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-SportcentrumAMSTELVEEN
    zo 19-mei15:10DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-SportcentrumAMSTELVEEN
    zo 26-mei14:00Domstad Dodgers DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark WelgelegenUTRECHT
    zo 26-mei16:10Domstad Dodgers DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark WelgelegenUTRECHT
    za 08-jun.14:30Caribe DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Corpus den HoornGRONINGEN
    za 08-jun.16:40Caribe DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Corpus den HoornGRONINGEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 02-sep.BA Wassenaar DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Kerkehout11:0013 - 17
    zo 02-sep.BA Wassenaar DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Kerkehout13:106 - 3
    zo 09-sep.HCAW DS1 - Twins DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:008 - 13
    zo 09-sep.HCAW DS1 - Twins DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:106 - 8
    zo 16-sep.Catch DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Westvliet14:3010 - 9
    zo 16-sep.Catch DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Westvliet16:408 - 1
    zo 30-sep.HCAW DS1 - Gryphons DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:003 - 2
    zo 30-sep.HCAW DS1 - Gryphons DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1011 - 10
    zo 07-okt.HCAW DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:0012 - 6
    zo 07-okt.HCAW DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:107 - 2
  • Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hilversum Hurricanes DS116141129
    2DVH DS116100620
    3DS21692520
    4Domstad Dodgers DS11681717
    5Caribe DS11673617
    6HCAW DS11671815
    7Olympia Haarlem DS21652912
    8Sparks Haarlem DS21640128
    9DSS DS21630136

    Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB2 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames Play Offs)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Twins DS216150130
    2Birds DS216140228
    3DS1 - Softbal Dames 116121325
    4HCAW DS11680816
    5Olympia Haarlem DS21671815
    6BA Wassenaar DS11661913
    7Sparks Haarlem DS21631127
    8DSS DS21630136
    9Gryphons DS11620144
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.