• Softbal H/Z Dames 1

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    zo 25-aug.14:00HCAW DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 25-aug.16:10HCAW DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 01-sep.14:00Twins DS2 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De Slotbosse TorenOOSTERHOUT NB
    zo 01-sep.16:10Twins DS2 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De Slotbosse TorenOOSTERHOUT NB
    zo 08-sep.13:00HCAW DS1 - Caribe DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 08-sep.15:10HCAW DS1 - Caribe DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 15-sep.13:00HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 15-sep.15:10HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 22-sep.13:00DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-SportcentrumAMSTELVEEN
    zo 22-sep.15:10DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-SportcentrumAMSTELVEEN
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 07-apr.HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:003 - 11
    zo 07-apr.HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1013 - 7
    zo 14-apr.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht13:009 - 0
    zo 14-apr.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht15:106 - 2
    zo 21-apr.HCAW DS1 - Sparks Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:0012 - 2
    zo 21-apr.HCAW DS1 - Sparks Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1013 - 12
    zo 05-meiOnze Gezellen DS2 - HCAW DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)13:0011 - 9
    zo 05-meiOnze Gezellen DS2 - HCAW DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)15:103 - 12
    zo 12-meiHCAW DS1 - VF Pirates DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:001 - 15
    zo 12-meiHCAW DS1 - VF Pirates DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1010 - 2
    zo 19-meiDVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-Sportcentrum13:0016 - 0
    zo 19-meiDVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-Sportcentrum15:1011 - 4
    zo 26-meiHCAW DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:009 - 2
    zo 26-meiHCAW DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:109 - 9
    za 08-jun.Caribe DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn15:008 - 10
    za 08-jun.Caribe DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn16:4011 - 1
    zo 23-jun.HCAW DS1 - BA Gophers DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:004 - 7
    zo 23-jun.HCAW DS1 - BA Gophers DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei16:1010 - 9
    zo 30-jun.Catch DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Westvliet14:3018 - 3
    zo 30-jun.Catch DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Westvliet16:409 - 3
    zo 07-jul.Orioles DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De Sporthoek11:0010 - 0
    zo 07-jul.Orioles DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De Sporthoek13:1012 - 5
    zo 14-jul.Birds DS1 - HCAW DS1Van Tuylpark10:307 - 0
    zo 14-jul.Birds DS1 - HCAW DS1Van Tuylpark12:407 - 0
  • Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hilversum Hurricanes DS116141129
    2DVH DS116131227
    3Caribe DS116101521
    4HCAW DS11671815
    5DSS DS21670914
    6VF Pirates DS11670914
    7Onze Gezellen DS216501110
    8Sparks Haarlem DS21631127
    9Domstad Dodgers DS11631127
    Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB2 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames Play Offs)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hilversum Hurricanes DS1860212
    2Catch DS1860212
    3Twins DS2851211
    4Birds DS1850310
    5Orioles DS1850310
    6Caribe DS184048
    7BA Gophers DS182155
    8DVH DS162044
    9DSS DS261052
    10HCAW DS181072
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.