• Softbal H/Z Dames 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    zo 23-jun.14:00HCAW DS1 - BA Gophers DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 23-jun.16:10HCAW DS1 - BA Gophers DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 30-jun.14:30Catch DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE
    zo 30-jun.16:40Catch DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Westvliet'S-GRAVENHAGE
    zo 07-jul.11:00Orioles DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK
    zo 07-jul.13:10Orioles DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De SporthoekBERGSCHENHOEK
    zo 14-jul.10:30Birds DS1 - HCAW DS1Van TuylparkZOETERMEER
    zo 14-jul.12:40Birds DS1 - HCAW DS1Van TuylparkZOETERMEER
    zo 25-aug.13:00HCAW DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 25-aug.15:10HCAW DS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 01-sep.14:00Twins DS2 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De Slotbosse TorenOOSTERHOUT NB
    zo 01-sep.16:10Twins DS2 - HCAW DS1Sportpark De Slotbosse TorenOOSTERHOUT NB
    zo 08-sep.13:00HCAW DS1 - Caribe DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 08-sep.15:10HCAW DS1 - Caribe DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 15-sep.13:00HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 15-sep.15:10HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 22-sep.13:00DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-SportcentrumAMSTELVEEN
    zo 22-sep.15:10DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-SportcentrumAMSTELVEEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 23-mrt.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht10:000 - 0
    za 23-mrt.Ierland - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht13:000 - 0
    zo 24-mrt.HCAW DS1 - Centrals DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht11:000 - 0
    zo 24-mrt.UVV DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht15:300 - 0
    zo 07-apr.HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:003 - 11
    zo 07-apr.HCAW DS1 - DSS DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1013 - 7
    zo 14-apr.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht13:009 - 0
    zo 14-apr.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht15:106 - 2
    zo 21-apr.HCAW DS1 - Sparks Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:0012 - 2
    zo 21-apr.HCAW DS1 - Sparks Haarlem DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1013 - 12
    zo 05-meiOnze Gezellen DS2 - HCAW DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)13:0011 - 9
    zo 05-meiOnze Gezellen DS2 - HCAW DS1Van der Aartsportpark (OG)15:103 - 12
    zo 12-meiHCAW DS1 - VF Pirates DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:001 - 15
    zo 12-meiHCAW DS1 - VF Pirates DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1010 - 2
    zo 19-meiDVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-Sportcentrum13:0016 - 0
    zo 19-meiDVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-Sportcentrum15:1011 - 4
    zo 26-meiHCAW DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:009 - 2
    zo 26-meiHCAW DS1 - Domstad Dodgers DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:109 - 9
    za 08-jun.Caribe DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn15:008 - 10
    za 08-jun.Caribe DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn16:4011 - 1
  • Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hilversum Hurricanes DS116141129
    2DVH DS116131227
    3Caribe DS116101521
    4HCAW DS11671815
    5DSS DS21670914
    6VF Pirates DS11670914
    7Onze Gezellen DS216501110
    8Sparks Haarlem DS21631127
    9Domstad Dodgers DS11631127

    Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB2 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames Play Offs)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Birds DS100000
    2Caribe DS100000
    3Catch DS100000
    4DSS DS200000
    5DVH DS100000
    6BA Gophers DS100000
    7HCAW DS100000
    8Hilversum Hurricanes DS100000
    9Orioles DS100000
    10Twins DS200000
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.