• Honkbal Aspiranten 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 06-jul.HCAW AH1 - Cardinals AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:0012 - 2
    za 13-jul.Blue Birds AH1 - HCAW AH1Sportpark Kruithuisweg15:008 - 9
    za 31-aug.Royals AH1 - HCAW AH1Sportpark Graafseweg15:0012 - 5
    do 05-sep.HCAW AH1 - Birds AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei18:309 - 7
    za 07-sep.HCAW AH1 - Jeka AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:001 - 15
    vr 20-sep.Gryphons AH1 - HCAW AH1Sportpark De Groote Wielen19:0011 - 11
    za 28-sep.HCAW AH1 - PSV AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 14
    za 12-okt.HCAW AH1 - Blue Birds AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:00
  • Poulestanden HCAW AH1 (HAWC2 Honkbal Aspiranten 2e deel)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Gryphons AH1871015
    2Jeka AH1971115
    3PSV AH1971115
    4HCAW AH173137
    5Cardinals AH172054
    6Blue Birds AH151042
    7Royals AH181072
    8Birds AH191082
    Poulestanden HCAW AH1 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Storks AH110100020
    2Kinheim AH11081117
    3Onze Gezellen AH1961213
    4DSS AH1960312
    5Amsterdam Pirates AH11052312
    6Hilversum Hurricanes AH11050510
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers AH1102357
    8Almere '90 AH1103076
    9Birds AH1102175
    10HCAW AH1101274
    11Blue Birds AH1101092
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.