• Honkbal Aspiranten 2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 02-jun.Hoofddorp Pioniers AH2 - HCAW AH2Sportpark Pioniers16:007 - 1
    zo 10-jun.HCAW AH2 - Thamen AH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:005 - 19
    zo 17-jun.HCAW AH2 - OVVO AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:0010 - 7
    zo 24-jun.HCAW AH2 - Almere '90 AH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:002 - 15
    zo 01-jul.UVV AH2 - HCAW AH2Sportpark De Paperclip10:0014 - 3
    zo 15-jul.Vennep Flyers AH1 - HCAW AH2Sportcomplex Oosterdreef10:3010 - 6
    zo 02-sep.H.S.V. The Flags AH1 - HCAW AH2Gem Sportpark Ter Specke11:0024 - 0
    zo 09-sep.HCAW AH2 - DVH AH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:008 - 23
    zo 16-sep.HCAW AH2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:005 - 11
    za 29-sep.Thamen AH2 - HCAW AH2Sportpark Vuurlijn10:3028 - 1
    zo 07-okt.OVVO AH1 - HCAW AH2Sportpark Middenmeer11:00 -
  • Poulestanden HCAW AH2 (HAWC1 Honkbal Aspiranten Wedstrijdsport Regulier)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Hilversum Hurricanes AH118170134
    2H.S.V. The Flags AH118131427
    3Almere '90 AH218120624
    4DVH AH118120624
    5Hoofddorp Pioniers AH217111523
    6Thamen AH218100820
    7Vennep Flyers AH117511111
    8UVV AH218501310
    9OVVO AH11701161
    10HCAW AH21710160
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.