• Softbal H/Z Dames 1

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 28-aug.HCAW DS1 - Caribe DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:004 - 11
    zo 28-aug.HCAW DS1 - Caribe DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:109 - 7
    zo 04-sep.DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-Sportcentrum13:005 - 3
    zo 04-sep.DVH DS1 - HCAW DS1DVH-Sportcentrum15:1021 - 15
    do 15-sep.Olympia Haarlem DS2 - HCAW DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:003 - 3
    do 22-sep.Olympia Haarlem DS2 - HCAW DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:007 - 4
    zo 25-sep.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht13:004 - 9
    zo 25-sep.Hilversum Hurricanes DS1 - HCAW DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht15:106 - 14
    zo 02-okt.HCAW DS1 - Catch DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:002 - 11
    zo 02-okt.HCAW DS1 - Catch DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:105 - 10
  • Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Catch DS116131227
    2Olympia Haarlem DS216112324
    3Amsterdam Pirates DS216111423
    4HCAW DS116101521
    5BSC Almere DS11673617
    6Cheetahs DS11661913
    7Ducks DS11632118
    8Zwijndrecht DS11621135
    9ROEF! DS21630134
    Poulestanden HCAW DS1 (SSDWB2 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames Vervolgcompetitie)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates DS214130126
    2Catch DS114100420
    3Neptunus/Storks Sirens1490518
    4DVH DS11470714
    5HCAW DS11451811
    6Olympia Haarlem DS21442810
    7Caribe DS1123096
    8Hilversum Hurricanes DS11211103
  • Coach

    Naam
    Mulder, David
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Aalbregt, Sandra
    Boelhouwer, Sylvana
    Boer, Elize de
    Boer-Esmeijer, Vera de
    Bood, Zoë
    Eick, Naomi van
    Möhlmann, Kitty
    Oosterwijk, Lisa
    Stijnman, Imke
    Vliet, Sylvie van
    Witstok, Caroline
    Wout, Selina
    Zegwaard, Christel

    Er is 1 teamlid waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    Geen informatie