• Softbal H/Z Dames 1

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 26-mrt.DVH DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Sportpark Loosdrecht11:306 - 12
    zo 10-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Catch DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:007 - 6
    zo 10-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Catch DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:102 - 17
    zo 17-apr.Ducks/Gryphons DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Sportcomplex Den Wielakker13:005 - 5
    zo 17-apr.Ducks/Gryphons DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Sportcomplex Den Wielakker15:104 - 12
    zo 24-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - ROEF! DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:008 - 1
    zo 24-apr.HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - ROEF! DS2Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1016 - 9
    zo 01-meiCheetahs DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Sportpark De Haamen13:0012 - 10
    zo 01-meiCheetahs DS1 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Sportpark De Haamen15:102 - 14
    zo 08-meiHCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Zwijndrecht DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:0013 - 6
    zo 08-meiHCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - Zwijndrecht DS1Rob Hoffmann Vallei15:1012 - 5
    zo 15-meiAmsterdam Pirates DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Loek Loevendie Ballpark14:0011 - 4
    zo 15-meiAmsterdam Pirates DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Loek Loevendie Ballpark16:103 - 4
  • Poulestanden HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 (SSDWB1 Fastpitch Softbal Senioren Dames)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Amsterdam Pirates DS21081117
    2HCAW/Zuidvogels DS11281317
    3Catch DS11080216
    4Olympia Haarlem DS21071215
    5BSC Almere DS1851211
    6Cheetahs DS1123187
    7ROEF! DS21220104
    8Ducks/Gryphons DS1101183
    9Zwijndrecht DS181072
  • Coach

    Naam
    Mulder, David
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Aalbregt, Sandra
    Boelhouwer, Sylvana
    Boer, Elize de
    Boer-Esmeijer, Vera de
    Bood, Zoë
    Eick, Naomi van
    Morrien, Maud
    Möhlmann, Kitty
    Stijnman, Imke
    Vliet, Sylvie van
    Witstok, Caroline
    Zegwaard, Christel

    Er zijn 2 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    zo 22-mei13:00HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - BSC Almere DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 22-mei15:10HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1 - BSC Almere DS1Rob Hoffmann ValleiBUSSUM
    zo 12-jun.13:00Olympia Haarlem DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Nol Houtkamp SportparkHAARLEM
    zo 12-jun.15:10Olympia Haarlem DS2 - HCAW/Zuidvogels DS1Nol Houtkamp SportparkHAARLEM