• Honkbal Heren 2

  • Teambegeleiding

    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdAssistent-Coach
    Gnade, ShaneAssistent-Coach
    Zegwaard, Jan WillemAssistent-Coach
  • Team 2019

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Comenencia, Cecil
    Jalvingh, Rik
    Keyzer, Jenseley
    Zonneveld, Jerry
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatunWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    6 jul.Orioles H1 - HCAW H2Sportpark De Sporthoek14:3010 - 9
    7 jul.HCAW H2 - Orioles H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:3016 - 6
    9 jul.HCAW H2 - Euro Stars H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei20:004 - 9
    14 jul.Neptunus Tridents H2 - HCAW H2Sportpark Schenkel14:002 - 5
    15 jul.HCAW H2 - Neptunus Tridents H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:300 - 4
    19 jul.HCAW H2 - Twins H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:305 - 1
    20 jul.Twins H2 - HCAW H2Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren15:005 - 4
    16 aug.DSS H2 - HCAW H2Pim Muliersportpark19:301 - 8
    18 aug.HCAW H2 - DSS H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:309 - 4
    24 aug.HCAW H2 - Orioles H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei13:0010 - 7
    25 aug.Orioles H1 - HCAW H2Sportpark De Sporthoek14:306 - 2
    31 aug.Alcmaria Victrix H1 - HCAW H2Sportpark Egmonderhout14:0010 - 6
    1 sep.HCAW H2 - Alcmaria Victrix H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:309 - 7
    7 sep.HCAW H2 - Sparks Haarlem H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:300 - 5
    8 sep.Sparks Haarlem H1 - HCAW H2Noordersportpark14:001 - 9
    14 sep.The Hawks H1 - HCAW H2Sportcomplex Krommedijk14:000 - 12
    15 sep.HCAW H2 - The Hawks H1Rob Hoffmann Vallei14:305 - 4
    20 sep.HCAW H2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H2Rob Hoffmann Vallei19:303 - 1
    22 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers H2 - HCAW H2Sportpark Pioniers13:005 - 1
  • Poulestanden HCAW H2 (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Play Offs)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Sparks Haarlem H114101321
    2Twins H21490518
    3HCAW H21490518
    4Alcmaria Victrix H11470714
    5Hoofddorp Pioniers H21470714
    6Orioles H11461713
    7DSS H21440108
    8The Hawks H11430116
    Poulestanden HCAW H2 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus Tridents H230231647
    2Kinheim H130230746
    3RCH-Pinguins H130221745
    4Amsterdam Pirates H230211843
    5Euro Stars H130201941
    6Onze Gezellen H1301901138
    7Wassenaar H1301701334
    8UVV H1301511431
    9Orioles H1301401628
    10Sparks Haarlem H1301131625
    11Twins H2301111823
    12HCAW H2301101922
    13Hoofddorp Pioniers H2301002020
    14Alcmaria Victrix H130912019
    15DSS H23041259
    16The Hawks H13041259
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.