• Honkbal Heren 1 Programma, Uitslagen en Standen

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    ma 28-sep.19:30HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei
    di 29-sep.19:30Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion
    do 01-okt.19:30L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 03-okt.14:30HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 04-okt.14:00L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-s
    za 04-jul.HCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei14:305 - 45 - 4
    zo 05-jul.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWXLLease Park Dorrestein14:009 - 59 - 5
    za 11-jul.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion14:005 - 95 - 9
    zo 12-jul.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei14:3013 - 213 - 2
    do 16-jul.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei19:308 - 88 - 8
    za 18-jul.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers13:003 - 33 - 3
    zo 19-jul.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei15:007 - 137 - 13
    do 23-jul.HCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei19:304 - 34 - 3
    za 25-jul.Quick Amersfoort - HCAWXLLease Park Dorrestein14:005 - 65 - 6
    zo 26-jul.HCAW - Quick AmersfoortRob Hoffmann Vallei14:307 - 77 - 7
    do 30-jul.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWHeemsteedse Sportparken19:304 - 54 - 5
    za 01-aug.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei14:302 - 62 - 6
    zo 02-aug.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers13:0012 - 412 - 4
    do 06-aug.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei19:303 - 03 - 0
    za 08-aug.DSS/Kinheim - HCAWPim Mulierstadion14:000 - 10 - 1
    zo 09-aug.HCAW - DSS/KinheimRob Hoffmann Vallei14:307 - 117 - 11
    do 13-aug.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:30
    za 15-aug.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:300 - 60 - 6
    zo 16-aug.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion14:006 - 16 - 1
    di 18-aug.Curaçao Neptunus - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:3017 - 317 - 3
    do 20-aug.Silicon Storks - HCAWNeptunus Familiestadion19:302 - 82 - 8
    za 22-aug.HCAW - Silicon StorksRob Hoffmann Vallei14:3011 - 011 - 0
    zo 23-aug.Silicon Storks - HCAWSportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin14:304 - 74 - 7
    do 27-aug.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei19:305 - 35 - 3
    za 29-aug.L&D Amsterdam - HCAWLoek Loevendie Ballpark14:002 - 32 - 3
    zo 30-aug.HCAW - L&D AmsterdamRob Hoffmann Vallei14:303 - 43 - 4
    do 03-sep.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWRob Hoffmann Vallei19:30
    za 05-sep.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWRob Hoffmann Vallei12:001 - 81 - 8
    za 05-sep.HCAW - Twins OosterhoutRob Hoffmann Vallei15:004 - 14 - 1
    zo 06-sep.Twins Oosterhout - HCAWSportpark De Slotbosse Toren14:0012 - 512 - 5
    do 10-sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers19:301 - 31 - 3
    za 12-sep.HCAW - Hoofddorp PioniersRob Hoffmann Vallei14:300 - 70 - 7
    zo 13-sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers - HCAWSportpark Pioniers13:0010 - 510 - 5
    do 24-sep.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei19:300 - 00 - 0
    vr 25-sep.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusNeptunus Familiestadion19:30
    zo 27-sep.HCAW - Curaçao NeptunusRob Hoffmann Vallei14:300 - 30 - 3
  • Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Curaçao Neptunus21181237
    2L&D Amsterdam21160532
    3Hoofddorp Pioniers21131727
    4HCAW21121825
    5Twins Oosterhout21801316
    6Quick Amersfoort21611413
    7DSS/Kinheim21601512
    8Silicon Storks2130186
    Poulestanden HCAW (HSTB2 Honkbal Senioren Play Offs)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Curaçao Neptunus54018
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers83056
    3L&D Amsterdam32014
    4HCAW41032