• Honkbal Pupillen 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 06-jul.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:003 - 4
    za 06-jul.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:005 - 3
    za 13-jul.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:004 - 8
    za 13-jul.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:301 - 11
    za 31-aug.Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Pioniers10:005 - 4
    za 31-aug.Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Pioniers11:308 - 7
    zo 08-sep.Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion10:004 - 1
    zo 08-sep.Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion11:3012 - 7
    za 14-sep.HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:004 - 3
    za 14-sep.HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:302 - 1
    zo 22-sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark13:003 - 13
    zo 22-sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark14:302 - 5
    za 28-sep.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:001 - 0
    za 28-sep.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:302 - 6
    zo 06-okt.Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion10:00
    zo 06-okt.Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion11:30
  • Poulestanden HCAW PH1 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH114140028
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118801016
    3HCAW PH11460812
    4Amsterdam Pirates PH11420124
    Poulestanden HCAW PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH118170134
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH118151231
    3HCAW PH118141329
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118120624
    5Amsterdam Pirates PH218711015
    6UVV PH118601212
    7Euro Stars PH118511211
    8Birds PH118501310
    9Giants PH11640128
    10Neptunus PH21610150
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.