• Honkbal Pupillen 1

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    za 31-aug.10:00Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    za 31-aug.11:30Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Pioniers
    zo 08-sep.10:00Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    zo 08-sep.11:30Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    za 14-sep.10:00HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 14-sep.11:30HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 21-sep.13:00Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 21-sep.14:30Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 28-sep.10:00HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    za 28-sep.11:30HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 06-okt.10:00Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    zo 06-okt.11:30Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion
    za 12-okt.13:00Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    za 12-okt.14:30Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    za 06-apr.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark13:002 - 1
    za 06-apr.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark14:307 - 7
    za 13-apr.HCAW PH1 - Birds PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:0017 - 1
    za 13-apr.HCAW PH1 - Birds PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:307 - 1
    za 20-apr.Euro Stars PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Schenkel10:300 - 14
    za 20-apr.Euro Stars PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Schenkel12:004 - 8
    zo 05-meiNeptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion10:005 - 6
    zo 05-meiNeptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion11:303 - 2
    zo 12-meiUVV PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark De Paperclip12:454 - 9
    zo 12-meiUVV PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark De Paperclip14:152 - 10
    za 18-meiHCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:0021 - 0
    za 18-meiHCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:3010 - 1
    za 25-meiGiants PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Slangenbeek14:000 - 3
    za 25-meiGiants PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Slangenbeek15:303 - 9
    za 01-jun.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:001 - 9
    za 01-jun.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:308 - 7
    za 22-jun.HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:002 - 0
    za 22-jun.HCAW PH1 - Amsterdam Pirates PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:3016 - 3
    za 06-jul.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:003 - 4
    za 06-jul.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:005 - 3
    za 13-jul.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:004 - 8
    za 13-jul.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:301 - 11
  • Poulestanden HCAW PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH118170134
    2Amsterdam Pirates PH118151231
    3HCAW PH118141329
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers PH118120624
    5Amsterdam Pirates PH218711015
    6UVV PH118601212
    7Euro Stars PH118511211
    8Birds PH118501310
    9Giants PH11640128
    10Neptunus PH21610152
    Poulestanden HCAW PH1 (HPWC2 Honkbal Pupillen 2e deel)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Neptunus PH144008
    2Hoofddorp Pioniers PH121012
    3HCAW PH141032
    4Amsterdam Pirates PH120020
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.