• Honkbal Pupillen 1

  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    zo 04-okt.10:00HCAW PH1 - Euro Stars PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 04-okt.11:30HCAW PH1 - Euro Stars PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 11-okt.14:00Jeka PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportcomplex Lage Kant
    zo 11-okt.15:30Jeka PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportcomplex Lage Kant
    zo 18-okt.10:00HCAW PH1 - Gryphons PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 18-okt.11:30HCAW PH1 - Gryphons PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 25-okt.10:00HCAW PH1 - Jeka PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
    zo 25-okt.11:30HCAW PH1 - Jeka PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieAanvangstijdUitslag
    zo 05-jul.HCAW PH1 - Kinheim PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:002 - 10
    zo 05-jul.HCAW PH1 - Kinheim PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:301 - 13
    zo 12-jul.Euro Stars PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Schenkel10:3011 - 0
    zo 12-jul.Euro Stars PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark Schenkel12:004 - 0
    za 15-aug.Gryphons PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark De Groote Wielen12:002 - 15
    za 15-aug.Gryphons PH1 - HCAW PH1Sportpark De Groote Wielen13:306 - 14
    zo 23-aug.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:006 - 5
    zo 23-aug.HCAW PH1 - Neptunus PH2Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:306 - 3
    zo 30-aug.Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion10:006 - 1
    zo 30-aug.Neptunus PH1 - HCAW PH1Neptunus Familiestadion11:3014 - 2
    zo 06-sep.HCAW PH1 - UVV PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:0021 - 0
    zo 06-sep.HCAW PH1 - UVV PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:307 - 0
    zo 13-sep.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei10:005 - 7
    zo 13-sep.HCAW PH1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers PH1Rob Hoffmann Vallei11:305 - 1
    za 19-sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark10:006 - 4
    za 19-sep.Amsterdam Pirates PH1 - HCAW PH1Loek Loevendie Ballpark12:0012 - 2
    zo 27-sep.Kinheim PH1 - HCAW PH1Pim Mulierstadion14:0011 - 5
    zo 27-sep.Kinheim PH1 - HCAW PH1Pim Mulierstadion15:307 - 4
  • Poulestanden HCAW PH1 (HPWC1 Honkbal Pupillen)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Euro Stars PH116150130
    2Neptunus PH116141129
    3Amsterdam Pirates PH116131227
    4Kinheim PH116130326
    5Hoofddorp Pioniers PH11881917
    6HCAW PH118701114
    7Neptunus PH218601212
    8UVV PH11621135
    9Gryphons PH11820164
    10Jeka PH11200120
  • Teambegeleiding

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Dekker, Ruben
    Wardenaar, Jorja
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Broek, Thijs van den
    Fastenhout, Olivier van
    Ghijsen, Koen
    Hakanson, Lucas
    Herfkens, Joek
    Redan, Danyll Sky
    Scheltema, Lennard
    Selderijk, Mees
    Spekking, Toss
    Winklaar, Sam